Home ::  DVD & BLU-RAY ::  DVD Item List: U-V ::  Undersea Kingdom 1936 Serial DVD Log In/Register    My Account    View Cart    Wish List
Follow Us on Facebook    See our Pins    Follow Us on Twitter   

2001 EVA Pod

Undersea Kingdom 1936 Serial DVD



$14.99


Also Known As: SHARAD OF ATLANTIS

12 Amazing Episodes!

Rocket-powered submarine is used to investigate the undersea kingdom of Atlantis

DIRECTED BY
B Reeves Eason
Joseph Kane

STARRING
Ray Corrigan
Lois Wilde
Monte Blue
Lon Chaney, Jr.
Smiley Burnette
William Farnum
Boothe Howard
Raymond Hatton
C Montague Shaw
Lee Van Atta
Frankie Marvin
Lane Chandler
Jack Mulhall
John Bradford
Malcolm McGregor


HIGH QUALITY!, LOW PRICE!


 Tweet about this product Pin this product 
SHARE IT WITH A FRIEND

Add to Cart:

  • Catalog#: 19DU32
  • Theme(s): Flash Gordon, Buck Rogers


2001 EVA Pod
Your IP Address is: 35.172.201.102
MonstersinMotion.com The finest in movie & television memorabilia & collectibles including model hobby kits, with custom built and finished works of art.
Copyright © 2008-2018 Monsters In Motion and respective copyright owners. All Rights Reserved.